Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2015002730 ADEILDO SIQUEIRA
2022003693 ADRIA DE SOUZA ROGERIO
2021000329 ADRIELE DE SOUZA ROGERIO
2023002609 ALEF TAVARES DE SOUZA
2017001016 ALESSA CAROLINE SILVA DE SOUZA
2022001643 ALESSON LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
2020000923 ALEXANDRE LEITE DO NASCIMENTO
2021000392 ALINE SHIRLEY FERREIRA CASTRO
2017001034 ALLAN MATHEUS SOUZA SILVA
2016004480 ANA CAROLINA DE SOUZA ALEMÃO
2016004499 ANA CLICIA ALEXANDRE DE MELO
2022000619 ANALICIA CARNEIRO DE LIMA
2020000960 ANA VITORIA PINHEIRO DE MELO
2019000205 ANDREIA DA SILVA SOUZA
2021001175 ANDRESSA LORENA MARQUES DA COSTA
2016004505 ANDRIELE DA SILVA ROCHA
2023000892 ANNA LIZ CARNEIRO DE LIMA BARBOZA
2017001123 ANTONIA CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA
2017001141 ANTONIA NATACHA BRAGA DA SILVA
2021001765 ANTONIA VANESSA LIMA DE FRANÇA
2016004514 ANTONIO BRITO MAIA
2019000537 ANTONIO VINICIUS MENEZES DA SILVA
2018004353 ARISSON SILVA DE SOUZA
2023000570 ARTEMISIA ALMEIDA DE LIMA
2022000664 BENÍCIO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA
2020002928 BRUNA BATISTA SILVA
2023002108 BRUNA CABRAL PASSIFICO DA SILVA
2017001179 BRUNA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
2023001020 BRUNO NUNES TAVARES
2020000594 CARINA MOURA BARBOSA
2020000754 CAROLINA CORRÊA ARAÚJO
2016004523 CASSIA SILVA RODRIGUES
2021002691 CASSIA VALERIA OLIVEIRA SOUZA
2021002000 CATIA DA SILVA LIMA
2012039923 CLAUDIO DA SILVA LIMA
2020003101 CLEBSON EDUARDO DE ARAUJO
2020001279 CLICIANE DE LIMA ANDRADE
2022001886 CLICIANE SOUZA CERQUEIRA
2022001302 CLISMAN OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
2016004532 CLODOALDO TEIXEIRA LIMA FILHO
2019000715 CRISTIANO COSTA DOS SANTOS
2023002313 DAIANE QUERINO DE OLIVEIRA
2022000350 DAMIANA MIRIAN DA SILVA GUIMARÃES
2014003492 DIAMILA DA COSTA MARQUES
2019003299 DJAVAN DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
2021000427 DJELCI DO NASCIMENTO LIMA
2021002109 ECIVALDO DE LIMA BEZERRA
2020000576 EDEMAR ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA CANDIDO FILHO
2022003236 EDEN LUIZ SOUZA DA COSTA
2020000861 EDUARDA MARIA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
2022000708 EDUARDA REBOUÇAS RODRIGUES
2021001110 ELAIR JOSÉ BATISTA DA SILVA
2021000561 ELIANDRA CHALUB DE ARAUJO
2017001221 ELIAS RAMOS DO NASCIMENTO
2016004372 ELITON DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
2019004311 EMANUELA NUNES DA SILVA
2021002127 EMANUELLE RIBEIRO COSTA
2023001174 ERICA DE PAULA DA SILVA LEITE
2016004541 ERICA DE SOUZA LIMA
2016004550 ERICA NASCIMENTO MACIEL
2018004451 ERMISSANDRO REBOUÇAS DE SOUZA
2019002003 ESTEFANI MAIARA DA COSTA AUGUSTO
2016004560 FABIANA FERREIRA DA SILVA
2016004381 FABIANA SILVA ROSAS
2023000711 FABIOLA QUEIROZ DA COSTA
2023000954 FABRÍCIO BEZERRA FIRMINO
2023002144 FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO PEDROSA
2021000409 FELIPE FERREIRA DA SILVA
2018004531 FLÁVIA SILVA DOS SANTOS
2020002006 FRANCISCO AUTECILHO COSTA RODRIGUES
2013004172 FRANCISCO DE SOUZA SILVA JUNIOR
2021001148 FRANCISCO JOHNES CORREA SOMBRA
2016004579 FRANCISCO JOSÉ MATIAS DA SILVA
2022003746 FRANCISCO MATEUS DE LIMA REIS
2022001732 FRANCISCO PIMENTEL DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO
2022003719 GABRIEL LIMA SILVA
2021000472 GEANDSON DIAS DE SOUZA
2023001817 GERANILDA LUCENA DE SOUZA
2022001376 GILVANE COSTA SANTOS
2022001616 GLEICE BARBOSA DA SILVA
2023001835 GLEISSA GALDINO DOS SANTOS
2018004611 HELIDERVANIA DA SILVA MONTEIRO
2021000632 IANA SOCORRO OLIVEIRA LIMA
2016004416 IDELANE ROCHA MENDONÇA
2023001512 ILANNA VICTORIA CONCEIÇÃO DO SACRAMENTO
2019003421 IVANERES BARBOZA DA SILVA
2016004588 IZELIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
2020003489 JAIRISON DA SILVA COSTA
2017002470 JAMILSON SARAIVA DA SILVA
2016004597 JANDERSON MARQUES RODRIGUES
2023000720 JAQUELINE ARAUJO DA COSTA
2023003428 JARDESON BRENDO ARAUJO AMORIM
2021002790 JARLÂNIA NASCIMENTO DE FRANÇA
2022003192 JÉSSICA DA SILVA BRAGA
2023001110 JHENNIFER RAQUEL DE FREITAS DANTAS
2023001998 JOÃO VAGNER SILVA DE FREITAS
2022003737 JONATHAN DA SILVA CUNHA
2017002505 JOSÉ CLEBISSON DE JESUS FREITAS
2015003343 JOSÉ FRANCISCO FRANÇA DE SOUZA
2020000093 JOSE MADSON LIMA COSTA
2023000435 JOSE ROMARIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
2018004676 JOSIANA OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
2020003765 KAIANNY SILVA SANTOS
2022000771 KALINE ALMEIDA FREITAS
2020000600 KELLY ANDRADE DA SILVA
2021002744 KETIELE SANTOS DA COSTA
2022002014 LARA DE SOUZA UCHOA NUKINI
2020002033 LAUANDA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
2023002251 LAZARO PAULA DA SILVA
2021002619 LEONARDO LOPES MARÇAL
2022000065 LUDMILA ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA
2019000690 LUIANE SANTOS DA COSTA
2023001503 MACILENE COELHO DE ALMEIDA
2020001500 MAIARA CHRISTINE DA SILVA
2022003325 MAICON DOUGLAS DE SOUZA DIAS
2020000039 MANOEL JANDERSON NASCIMENTO DA CRUZ
2022000600 MARCELO CRUZ TEIXEIRA
2022003307 MARCIO DE SOUZA DIAS
2022001680 MARCIO SILVA DE FRANÇA
2020001232 MARCIO SILVA DOS SANTOS
2019000617 MARCO AURÉLIO OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO FILHO
2023003615 MARIA CLAUDIA LIMA SILVA
2020001395 MARIA CLEICIANE ARAÚJO DA SILVA
2023002402 MARIA CRISTIANA DE SOUSA CASTRO
2020000585 MARIA DAIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA
2020000511 MARIA DALVANE COÊLHO DA SILVA
2021001569 MARIA DE FÁTIMA DE LIMA SILVA PAIVA
2020001985 MARIA JACIELE LIMA GOMES
2023001138 MARIA JULIA DA SILVA GALVÃO
2022001634 MARIA LUCIENE FERREIRA DE MATOS
2023001479 MARIA PALOMA MAIA SOUZA
2022001830 MARIA RANIELE SILVA DIAS
2016004612 MARIA ROCINETE DA SILVA BARBOSA
2021001658 MARIA SAMILA LOPES DA SILVA
2021002717 MARIA ZILEIDE DO COUTO GOMES
2019003397 MARIE DE JESUS LIMA PEREIRA
2019000081 MARQUEMES OLIVEIRA MELO
2022000790 MATHEUS FERREIRA NASCIMENTO
2022000421 MICHEL DA SILVA
2020004065 NADIR SILVA GAMA
2022001741 NAIRA AIANE DE FREITAS SILVA
2019001884 NATALIA LIMA DA SILVA
2020001958 NATANAEL DOS SANTOS COSTA
2023002073 NICOLAS LIMA DAMASCENO
2019001768 NICOLLE DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
2020000253 OLIVALDO LUIZ MARTINS DE ARAUJO JUNIOR
2021001907 PABLO BRAGA DA SILVA
2023002663 PATRÍCIA BEZERRA FIRMINO
2013004477 PATRICIA FREIRE ONOFRE
2022003700 PAULO DE CÂMARA ALEMAO
2022000744 PHAMELLA MAIA SOUZA
2022003728 RAFAELA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
2021001030 RAISSA DA SILVA NEGREIROS
2022003764 RICARDO AMORIM NASCIMENTO
2020000244 ROBISSON GEAN FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
2023002716 ROBSON OLIVEIRA SILVA
2017002775 RONDINELIS DA SILVA MORAIS JUNIOR
2023001049 RONESSA SOUZA DE CASTRO
2019000232 ROSA CLAUDIANE DE LIMA SILVA
2021002655 ROSANA DE QUEIROZ OLIVEIRA
2021000786 RUBENS DOS REZES ZEGARRA
2022000047 RUTILÉIA SILVA DIAS
2021000614 RYAN CARNEIRO DANTAS
2022000172 SABRINA DE SOUZA PINHEIRO
2022000360 SALOMÃO NATHIEL ASSIS CARDOSO
2022001625 SAMEA DE FRANCA CORDEIRO
2021002673 SELMA ALENCAR FEITOSA
2022003361 SIDNEI ROBERTO CLEMENTE JACOB
2022001204 SILVÂNGELA MARIA DA SILVA
2019000770 SILVIA ARAUJO DE MENEZES
2023002411 TAINARA DE SOUSA SILVA
2019001893 TAMIRES LIMA DE CASTRO
2023002091 TAMIRES SANTOS SILVA
2020003774 THAUANNA ARIANA XAVIER SILVA
2021000946 TIAGO ARAUJO DA SILVA
2018004863 TIAGO DA COSTA SILVA
2022003343 UILLIAN SOARES DE MATOS
2023000524 UINDISSON DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
2022000261 VALDIR JUNIOR LIMA DE MATOS
2021002735 VANDERJANE GOMES DE ARAUJO
2019001777 VANDERLÂNIA SILVA OLIVEIRA
2023001316 VICTORIA KAROLINE BEZERRA MORAES
2023001423 VINICIUS SILVA DOS SANTOS
2019002086 VITOR DOUGLAS DA SILVA ALENCAR
2019001946 WESLEY ROBERTO BARROSO HERCULANO
185 Studens Disponíveis
Diretoria Sistêmica de Gestão de Tecnologia da Informação - DSGTI - IFAC | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - anchova.ifac.edu.br.srv2inst1 21/02/2024 10:34